KKURO GitHubDownload

v2.5.1

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 4166c1e7…a24a7e98

v2.5

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 533a1cfe…b7bc5c2

v2.4.2

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 3f005316…1414020

v2.4.1

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. d04d4cc9…b4ce3fe

v2.4.0

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 07d60889…b70d623

v2.3.4b, hotfix

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f19

v2.3.4

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f196

v2.3.4

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f196

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads.

v2.3.3

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f196

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads.

v2.3.2

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f196

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads.

v2.3.1

Android arm64, game 7.1.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f196

Auto talk works on 7.1. The game moved the dialogue view inside its own context object, and the old check was quietly refusing the new one. Every line, choice and skip verified in-game after the fix.

Fake weather works on 7.1. The weather system was handed paths five characters long -- the wrong string conversion, silently failing every lookup. It now sends the game's own paths, checked against what the game itself asks for.

Noclip controls stay held. A scroll-fix from the last build was dropping the fly stick mid-gesture. Drag controls are exempt now; scrolling still cannot press buttons.

Extended reach is back. A switch and a range slider on the World tab (3-40 m). While Auto Loot is on, pick-ups, ore and plants inside the range are collected for you through the game's own action -- items taken from 38-39 m on device. With Auto Loot off it does nothing.

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads.

v2.3

The 7.1 update. Every address re-derived and verified against the live game: god mode, multi damage, ESP, the teleport network, speed, noclip, fake weather. Nothing from 7.0 carries over blind.

God mode works again. 7.1 asks the question from the other side; the 7.0 check had gone quiet because of it. Blocked hits read Immune again.

Multi damage works again. The player is named differently in 7.1's combat events, and quest spawns sit outside the game's own tables. Both are covered.

Speed and noclip work again. 7.1 keeps the character's body on a separate entity from the avatar. The build finds it now, so both move the body you are actually wearing.

Fake weather works again. It read the 7.0 sky address, so the call went nowhere. The sky is found by name now.

Farm page rebuilt. Regions carry their own marks, the item list has real pictures with the count left per row, and one line says where you are.

Scrolling no longer picks. A swipe that starts on a button scrolls instead of choosing it. Drag, and you scroll.

Extended reach is parked. One gate it hangs on needs a rework on 7.1. The switch is out of the menu until that lands, and everything it drove is off with it.

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads.

v2.2.2i

Android arm64, game 7.0.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f19627. Superseded by v2.3.

Crash records rebuilt. Every register, the thread that died, the faulting instruction, a stack scan when the frame chain is dead, and a vitals line every ten seconds — scene, fps, entities, position, memory. Older records are kept instead of overwritten, and the last crash is posted to logcat at launch.

Dialogue crash fixed. The speed hold could write to an animation handle after the character it belonged to was gone — two reports, same stack, speed switch off. The handle is checked before it is ever touched now.

Manual map teleports covered. The reach feed emptied before KURO's own sends only. A waypoint tapped by hand rebuilds the world the same way — entries could survive the rebuild and crash later. It drains before those too now.

Stray tap removed. A leftover debug tap touched the screen once, 16 seconds after login. It is out of the build.

Auto-farm crash fixed. A waypoint transmit rebuilds the world around you; the 40 m reach feed could leave entries pointing at things the rebuild destroyed, and the game itself walked them. Entries are now unregistered before the transmit, while everything is still alive.

Quest crash fixed. The game died using quest teleport. The marker resolves safely now.

Quest teleport goes direct. No more waiting on a waypoint that was never going to help. One jump.

Oculi auto-close. An offline oculi point that lands you metres off now pulls you onto the live one by itself.

Health readout. Settings shows game base, hooks, entities and ESP state, so dead-feature reports take seconds.

Auto farm moves to Auto. The whole offline-points farm now lives on the Auto page, open by default, in plainer words. Teleport keeps GO, picked items and the quest marker.

Domain-exit crash fixed. Leaving a domain could die in the reach feed, which kept working the old scene through the loading screen. It sits out transitions now.

Quest-marker crash fixed. The marker position is read while the object is alive and never touched again — the map pools marks and kills them between map opens. The previous build called into them after death.

Mid-air grab crash fixed. Collecting at 40 m reach while flying could die the same way with no scene change at all — streaming recycles entities between sighting and touch. Every entity is rechecked before the touch now.

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads.

v2.2

Android arm64, game 7.0.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f196. Superseded by v2.2.2.

Domain-exit crash fixed. The game died leaving domains. It doesn't anymore.

Snezhnaya teleport set. 178 chests, 138 Cryoculi, 83 waypoints/shrines/trials, all measured. 22,058 points total.

Long jumps fixed. Cross-map teleports past 20 km silently refused before; the ceiling now clears the table.

Hide Damage works instantly. No restart. Numbers only — damage still lands.

Auto waypoint fixed. A far done waypoint no longer vetoes the prompt at your feet.

Chests picker parity. The Chest chip works like every other kind.

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads.

v2.1

Android arm64, game 7.0.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f196dd. Superseded by v2.2.

Safety update. Quieted two client-side telemetry reports the game was packaging into its security traffic — movement-speed and overlay-window. No new switches to flip; the client simply volunteers less now. (How stays private.)

Safe-by-default profile. Fresh installs boot into a locked Profile 1: dangerous server-visible features off, God Mode and No Fall Damage on, Auto Talk / Loot / Open / Waypoint on, ESP on (chests + all oculi, 500 m), stealth teleport defaults. Slots 2–3 are free; loading one is your risk to take.

Teleport points for every region. 21,645 measured points, nothing estimated. Chests, oculi, specialties, waypoints per region:

RegionChestsOculiSpecialtiesPoints
Mondstadt65782177476
Dragonspine2929024430
Liyue14741513124109
The Chasm101—24013
Chenyu Vale16051777
Inazuma10641831996139
Enkanomiya3295963916
Sumeru16242713457312
Fontaine237221406228
Natlan307288350235
Nod-Krai219194—119

Plus 956 transmit points (852 waypoints, 41 statues, 63 domains) from the game's own scene data. Locked waypoints get visited on purpose; unlocked ones ride the game's own transmit.

Auto farm with delay slider. Whole selections nearest first, 500 ms to 10 s wait per point, 5 s default, with a random human pause added every hop. Nudge and retry, skip and remember, forced switches restored after.

141 pickable collectibles. Every crop, ore, drop and oculus by name and picture. Picked ones marked and teleportable.

Crash records. Every death writes what, where, and the last minute of breadcrumbs. One button copies it to Downloads for support. No account data in it.

Smoother flight, guarded landings. NoClip writes at frame start with an on-screen stick; long jumps cruise high, descend near the target, and hold the landing while terrain streams in. No void drops, no bounce loops.

ESP overhaul. Ring with picture or glyph, plates, smoothing, fade, off-screen arrows, live counts. On from the first boot.

Menu rework. Teleport and World reorganized top-down, every section says what it is. Closed-menu quick buttons for quest, chest, waypoint, oculus.

Get it from GitHub releases, not re-uploads. Older copies floating around (including the early 2.0) are outdated.

v2.0

Android arm64, game 7.0.0. 157b05d8…ffce3f19670. Superseded by v2.1.

Teleport Points. Waypoints and statues of every region in one list, exact positions from the game's own scene data. Locked ones get visited on purpose.

Auto farm. Whole selections nearest first, 500 ms to 5 s wait slider, nudge and retry, skip and remember, forced switches with restore.

Offline points by region. Chests, oculi, specialties. Approximate pins flagged and handled.

Items. 141 collectibles by name and picture. Picked ones marked and teleportable.

ESP overhaul. Ring with picture or glyph, plates, smoothing, fade, off-screen arrows, live counts.

Crash records. Every death writes what, where, and the last minute of breadcrumbs. One button copies it.

Safer landings. Transmit-first long hauls, verified commits, guarded arrivals. No void drops, no bounce loops.

Smooth NoClip. Position written at frame start, stick overlay.

Menu rework. Teleport and World reorganized top-down, every section says what it is.

Older

v1.4 down to v1.1. Early flight builds. Speed, reach, first ESP, first offline chests. Rough, useful, superseded.